San Francisco Civic Center 30 Day Rentals

San Francisco
Civic Center 30 Day San Francisco

San Francisco Civic Center 30 Day Rentals

1519 Mission Street, San Francisco, United States Show map
San Francisco Civic Center 30 Day Rentals offers accommodation in Mission district.
The property is set next to Hayes Valley, 1.7 km from Children's Creativity Museum. It is 1 km from downtown San Francisco.In addition, Museum of Ice Cream is within a walking distance of the venue.
All rooms have pay TV, a microwave and a refrigerator. A pillow-top mattress and linens along with a hairdryer, dressing gowns and towels are also provided.
Zuni Cafe, Zaoh Restaurant and Forgery with a range of dishes are 50 metres away.This hotel is located a 25-minute walk from Cal 4th & King Street train station.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Francisco
Airports
  • San Francisco International - 12 mi
Train stations
  • Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station - 1.2 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
Licence numberSTR-6055984
  • Extra beds/cribs
  • An extra bed is available for all children under the age of 6 for us$ 0 per person per night.
  • Cribs are not available.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Sa 4 Jul
Su 5 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in San Francisco